Allergen

Allergen: nuts · page 2

2,936 products sold in the United Kingdom declare this allergen in their ingredients. The list relies on the recorded declarations: the label on the product always prevails.

2,936products with a complete record
21%rated A or B on Nutri-Score
18.0 gsugars per 100 g (median)
0.20 gsalt per 100 g (median)

Nutri-Score

How rated products spread
A 12%B 9%C 21%D 25%E 33%

2,469 rated products

Median values

Per 100 g, across all 2,936 products
Energy458 kcal
Sugars18.0 g
Saturates5.6 g
Salt0.20 g

Products

2,936 products, most viewed first · page 2 of 62.

raw fruit & nut bar, nākd
raw fruit & nut barnākd · 35g90 scansD
Alpen Original Muesli, Weetabix
Alpen Original MuesliWeetabix · 550g89 scansC
LOW SUGAR Granola ORIGINAL, CROWNFIELD
LOW SUGAR Granola ORIGINALCROWNFIELD · 500g87 scansA
Muesli, Alpen
MuesliAlpen · 950g86 scansB
Gloriously nutty muesli, dorset cereals
Gloriously nutty mueslidorset cereals · 500g83 scansA
Nutty Granola, deliciously ella
Nutty Granoladeliciously ella · 380g83 scansC
Almond, Plenish
AlmondPlenish · 1 litre82 scansB
Crunchy Oat Granola Raisin & Almond, Jordans
Crunchy Oat Granola Raisin & AlmondJordans · 750g79 scansC
Trésor, Kellogg's
TrésorKellogg's · 750 g79 scansE
Tortelloni Pesto Basilico, Chef Select
Tortelloni Pesto BasilicoChef Select · 250g77 scansC
Chocolate Hazelnut Whip flavour Protein Bar, Fulfil
Chocolate Hazelnut Whip flavour Protein BarFulfil · 55 g77 scans
PISTACHO TOSTADO SAL, LIDL
PISTACHO TOSTADO SALLIDL · 150g75 scansC
SNACK MIX with Macadamia, roasted & salted, Alesto
SNACK MIX with Macadamia, roasted & saltedAlesto · 200g74 scansC
Petites madeleines, Bonne Maman
Petites madeleinesBonne Maman · 235 g74 scansE
Noix de cajou grillées et salées, Alesto
Noix de cajou grillées et saléesAlesto · 150 g73 scansC
Simply Delicious Muesli, Dorset Cereals
Simply Delicious MuesliDorset Cereals · 650g73 scansB
Added Sugar Granola Triple Nut, Jordans
Added Sugar Granola Triple NutJordans · 425g72 scansB
Portionen T15g, Nutella
Portionen T15gNutella · 15 g72 scansE
Muesli Swiss Style, Harvest Morn
Muesli Swiss StyleHarvest Morn · 1.1kg71 scansA
Premium Fruit & Nut Muesli, Lidl
Premium Fruit & Nut MuesliLidl · 750g70 scansC
Ferrero Rocher t3, Ferrero
Ferrero Rocher t3Ferrero · 37,5 g70 scansE
Wheaties Original, Harvest Morn
Wheaties OriginalHarvest Morn · 625g69 scansA
low sugar granola whole grain oats, almonds & seeds, EAT NATURAL
low sugar granola whole grain oats, almonds & seedsEAT NATURAL · 450 g69 scansD
Classic Pesto, Filippo Berio
Classic PestoFilippo Berio · 190 g69 scansE
Wafers Bfb Hazelnut, Balconi
Wafers Bfb HazelnutBalconi · 225 g66 scansE
High Protein Granola Cranberry & Almond, Crownfield
High Protein Granola Cranberry & AlmondCrownfield · 400 g65 scansD
Dried Fruit & Nut Bars With Natural Flavouring, Lotus
Dried Fruit & Nut Bars With Natural FlavouringLotus · 4 x 35g64 scansD
Fruit & Nut Bar Almond & Apricot with a Yoghurt Coating, Eat natural
Fruit & Nut Bar Almond & Apricot with a Yoghurt CoatingEat natural · 50 g64 scansE
Nutella, Ferrero
NutellaFerrero · 400.0 g63 scansE
Loacker, Loacker
LoackerLoacker · 90 g63 scansE
Alpenmelkchocolade met stukjes hazelnoten en rozijnen, Lidl
Alpenmelkchocolade met stukjes hazelnoten en rozijnenLidl · 100g62 scansE
Tesco No Added Sugar or Salt Swiss Style Muesli, Tesco
Tesco No Added Sugar or Salt Swiss Style MuesliTesco · 1 kg62 scansA
Hazelnut, Pecan & Maple Oat Bars, deliciously ella
Hazelnut, Pecan & Maple Oat Barsdeliciously ella · 3 x 50g62 scansD
Raisin and Almond Granola, Crownfield
Raisin and Almond GranolaCrownfield · 1 kg61 scansC
Madeleine, Bonne Maman
MadeleineBonne Maman · 175 g61 scansE
Swiss style museli, Brownfield
Swiss style museliBrownfield · 1 kg61 scansA
Salted dark chocolate almonds, Forest Feast
Salted dark chocolate almondsForest Feast61 scansE
Green Pesto with Basil, Baresa
Green Pesto with BasilBaresa · 190g60 scansD
ALMOND NO SUGARS plant based, LIDL
ALMOND NO SUGARS plant basedLIDL60 scansA
Mixed Nuts, The Foodie Market
Mixed NutsThe Foodie Market · 200g58 scansC
Almond Milk, Plenish
Almond MilkPlenish · 1 kg58 scansB
HAZELNUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, Hu
HAZELNUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATEHu · 60 g57 scansE
Pistachio, Ritter Sport
PistachioRitter Sport · 100 g57 scansE
Cherry Bakewell Oat Boosts, graze
Cherry Bakewell Oat Boostsgraze · 120g (4×30g)57 scansC
RUDE Almond Organic Drink imp, Rude health
RUDE Almond Organic Drink impRude health · 1L57 scansD
Crema de Almendras, Kirkland Signature
Crema de AlmendrasKirkland Signature · 765 g (27 oz) 1.68 lb56 scansA
Almond No Sugars, Acti Leaf
Almond No SugarsActi Leaf · 1 litre56 scansB
SPECIAL K HIGH PROTEIN Cocoa & Nut, Kellogg Europe Trading Ltd
SPECIAL K HIGH PROTEIN Cocoa & NutKellogg Europe Trading Ltd · x456 scansD

Source: Open Food Facts export of 23 October 2026, ODbL · Shelfpedia calculations (medians, distributions).