Ingredient

Soya lecithin · page 69

Soya lecithin appears in the ingredient lists of 54,524 products sold in the United States.

54,524products with a complete record
4%rated A or B on Nutri-Score
30.3 gsugars per 100 g (median)
0.60 gsalt per 100 g (median)

Nutri-Score

How rated products spread
A 2%B 2%C 10%D 23%E 64%

46,307 rated products

Median values

Per 100 g, across all 54,524 products
Calories421 kcal
Sugars30.3 g
Saturated fat7.2 g
Salt0.60 g

Categories

Most represented

Products

54,524 products, most viewed first · page 69 of 1,136.

Slow Churned Cookies'n Cream Ice Cream, Dreyer's
Slow Churned Cookies'n Cream Ice CreamDreyer's · 1.41L2 scansC
P
Peppermint snap cookies2 scansE
Vanilla Chocolate Chip Muffin 8PK - Cream Cake, Kirkland
Vanilla Chocolate Chip Muffin 8PK - Cream CakeKirkland · 30 oz2 scansE
Blueberries + Cream Muffin 8PK - Cream Cake, Kirkland
Blueberries + Cream Muffin 8PK - Cream CakeKirkland · 31 oz2 scansE
L
Lemon Pepper SeasoningFresh & Easy2 scans
D
Danish2 scansE
Créations Chocolat, Delacre
Créations ChocolatDelacre · 200 g (200 g)2 scansE
Vegan Caramel Sea Salt Chocolate, Lindt
Vegan Caramel Sea Salt ChocolateLindt · 100g2 scansE
Hello Cookies & Cream, Lindt
Hello Cookies & CreamLindt · 39g2 scansE
B
Birthday Cake Mini Animal CookiesBenton's · 12 oz2 scansE
100%whole Wheat Breaf, Lovem
100%whole Wheat BreafLovem · 24 g2 scansA
Baked Chocolate Chip Wafer Snacks, Aldington's
Baked Chocolate Chip Wafer SnacksAldington's2 scans
Strawberries covered in dark chocolate, Season's Choice
Strawberries covered in dark chocolateSeason's Choice2 scans
Dark Chocolate with Salty Fudge & Almond, Choceur
Dark Chocolate with Salty Fudge & AlmondChoceur · 5.29 oz2 scansE
Turkey Sausage And Cheese Egg’wich, Breakfast Best
Turkey Sausage And Cheese Egg’wichBreakfast Best2 scansD
Only Peanut Butter with Dark Chocolate, Elevation
Only Peanut Butter with Dark ChocolateElevation · 8.4 oz2 scansD
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS, Choceur
MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDSChoceur · 15 Pieces2 scansE
Teriyaki udon with chicken, Park Street Deli
Teriyaki udon with chickenPark Street Deli2 scans
Premium Chocolate Chunks Dark 62% Cacao, Cocoa Horizons
Premium Chocolate Chunks Dark 62% CacaoCocoa Horizons · 10 oz2 scansE
Délice Fine Truffles, Moser Roth
Délice Fine TrufflesMoser Roth · 2 unit2 scansE
Chicken & Cheese Quesadillas, Casa Mamita
Chicken & Cheese QuesadillasCasa Mamita · 453g2 scans
Birthday Cake Pretzels, Clancy’s
Birthday Cake PretzelsClancy’s · 8 oz2 scans
Mountian Trial Mix, Aldi
Mountian Trial MixAldi · 26 oz2 scans
Raisin Cinnamon Swirl Bread, L'oven Fresh
Raisin Cinnamon Swirl BreadL'oven Fresh · 18 oz2 scansD
Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Pieces, Choceur
Milk Chocolate Hazelnut PiecesChoceur2 scans
Milk Crème Milk Chocolate, Choceur
Milk Crème Milk ChocolateChoceur2 scans
Croissant Sandwiches Sausage, Egg & Cheese, Breakfast Best
Croissant Sandwiches Sausage, Egg & CheeseBreakfast Best2 scans
Peanut Butter Wafers, Baker's Treat
Peanut Butter WafersBaker's Treat · 12 oz2 scansE
Fudge Striped Shortbread Cookies, Benton's
Fudge Striped Shortbread CookiesBenton's · 13 oz2 scansE
Chocolate chip cookies, Benton's
Chocolate chip cookiesBenton's · 13 oz2 scansE
100% whole wheat, Aldi
100% whole wheatAldi2 scans
Split Top Wheat Bread, L'oven Fresh
Split Top Wheat BreadL'oven Fresh · 20 oz2 scans
Apple pie, Baker's Treat
Apple pieBaker's Treat · 4 oz2 scansE
Waffle Cones, Benton's
Waffle ConesBenton's · 7 oz2 scansD
Vanilla sandwich creme Benton’s, Aldi
Vanilla sandwich creme Benton’sAldi2 scans
Round Wheat Crackers, Aldi
Round Wheat CrackersAldi2 scansD
Original Potato Crisps, Clancy's
Original Potato CrispsClancy's · 177g2 scansD
Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Savoritz
Peanut Butter Sandwich CrackersSavoritz · 1 oz2 scansE
Smooth dark chocolate with almonds, Choceur
Smooth dark chocolate with almondsChoceur2 scansE
Meal Replacement Shake Chocolate, Elevation
Meal Replacement Shake ChocolateElevation · 11 fl. oz2 scans
mini bear grahams, Benton's
mini bear grahamsBenton's · 12 oz2 scans
Mini bear grahms, Benton's
Mini bear grahmsBenton's2 scans
Baking non-stick spray with flour
Baking non-stick spray with flour2 scansA
Classic White Bread, L'oven Fresh
Classic White BreadL'oven Fresh · 567g2 scansD
Chocolate Flavored Wafers, DEUTSCHE KÜCHE
Chocolate Flavored WafersDEUTSCHE KÜCHE2 scans
Chewy chocolate chip granola bars, Aldi
Chewy chocolate chip granola barsAldi2 scans
Chewy Dipped Chocolate Chip Chocolatey Covered Granola Bars, Millville
Chewy Dipped Chocolate Chip Chocolatey Covered Granola BarsMillville2 scans
Stuffing Mix, Cornbread Flavor, Aldi
Stuffing Mix, Cornbread FlavorAldi2 scans

Source: Open Food Facts export of 23 October 2026, ODbL, and USDA FoodData Central, April 2026 release, CC0 · Shelfpedia calculations (medians, distributions).