Ingredient

Tree nut · page 480

Tree nut appears in the ingredient lists of 26,547 products sold in the United States.

26,547products with a complete record
10%rated A or B on Nutri-Score
20.0 gsugars per 100 g (median)
0.37 gsalt per 100 g (median)

Nutri-Score

How rated products spread
A 7%B 4%C 18%D 35%E 36%

22,556 rated products

Median values

Per 100 g, across all 26,547 products
Calories475 kcal
Sugars20.0 g
Saturated fat6.3 g
Salt0.37 g

Products

26,547 products, most viewed first · page 480 of 554.

H
Honey mustard white chickenD
Y
Yuengling's, Ice Cream, Butter PecanYuengling's Ice Cream CorporationD
C
Cake mixAmong Friends Llc
C
Charmed Bar, Bar, Almond Butter Cran-DipityCharmedbar LlcD
C
Charmed Bar, Mixed Nut Bar, Peanut Butter, Cherry-LiciousCharmedbar LlcD
C
Charmed Bar, Bar, Cashew Butter Apple-RageousCharmedbar LlcD
Pineapple Ginger Fusion
Pineapple Ginger FusionD
Supernola.
Supernola.D
Supernola.
Supernola.D
Signature Spiced Goji Supernola1.5, Supernola
Signature Spiced Goji Supernola1.5Supernola · 1.5 ozD
P
Pecan cinnamon granolaC
Protein Balls, simplyFUEL
Protein BallssimplyFUEL
A
All Insane Cluster Of Almonds, Cashews And Sunflower Seeds Piled With Real Chunks Of ChocolateWhat-A-Ya Nuts?!E
J
Jalapeno HysteriaWhat-A-Ya Nuts?!D
Nut Crumbs - Italian
Nut Crumbs - Italian · 8 ozD
H
Hill Country Jalapeno Texas Pecan Coating Mix, Hill Country Jalapeno38 pecans · 8 oz/110 gE
S
Salted caramel escape protein-bar, salted caramel escapeA
C
Creme cakesE
E
Edible cookie dough fudge brownie batterE
O
Organic Living Superfoods, Organic Raw "Santa Fe" MixD
S
Skinnygirl, Belgian Dark Chocolate Coated AlmondsRivo Usa Co LtdE
B
Belgian dark chocolate barsE
B
Belgian milk chocolate barsE
S
Skinnygirl, Belgian Milk Chocolate Truffles, Sea Salt ToffeeRivo Usa Co LtdE
S
Skinnygirl, Belgian Dark Chocolate TrufflesRivo Usa Co LtdE
Antioxidant Force
Antioxidant Force
B
Banana oatmeal, bananaC
Powerful blueberry & vanilla overnight oats
Powerful blueberry & vanilla overnight oatsA
C
Cinnamon raisin mega barD
C
Cashew bliss, cashewC
C
Cashew coffee juiceHealthy Ventures LlcC
O
Organic cold press peace coffeeHealthy Ventures LlcD
O
Organic cold press peace coffeeHealthy Ventures LlcD
C
Coffee So Good, Coffee, Cashew ChaiHealthy Ventures Llc
O
Organic cold press peace coffeeHealthy Ventures LlcC
C
Cashew coffee, cashewC
V
Vanilla nutte cold press coffee, vanilla nutteC
C
Cashew mocha cold press coffee, cashew mochaC
D
Dairy free lavender nutte cold press coffee, lavender nutteC
C
Cashew chai, cashewC
A
Almond Coconut Bar, Sweetened With Coconut NectarLeslie's Organics LlcD
C
Coconut secret, organic coconut macaroon bar, coconutCoconut SecretE
A
Almond Cherry GranolaJessica's Natural FoodsC
M
Motor City Crunch Chocolate Hazelnut GranolaJessica's Natural Foods LlcC
D
Date Me Pecan & Date BarWholemeD
E
Espresso & Cocoa NibWholemeD
Clusters, Whole Me  Inc
ClustersWhole Me Inc · 8 ozD
I
Ice creamE

Source: Open Food Facts export of 23 October 2026, ODbL, and USDA FoodData Central, April 2026 release, CC0 · Shelfpedia calculations (medians, distributions).