Other Combinations

Size Pink Lemonade

by GHOST · Powder

Supplement facts from the label of Size Pink Lemonade by GHOST: Calories 5.0 Calorie(s), Total Carbohydrates 1.0 Gram(s), GHOST Size 0.00 NP….

Label of Size Pink Lemonade, GHOST
Label image: NIH DSLD · full label (PDF)
Serving size16.5 Gram(s)
Servings per container30
Most servings a day on the label2
TypeOther Combinations
Barcode810128526364
Label recordDSLD 333837 · entered 2025-07-24

Supplement Facts

IngredientPer serving% DVUpper limit (adults)
Calories5.0 Calorie(s)——
Total Carbohydrates1.0 Gram(s)1%—
└ Total Sugars0.00 Gram(s)——
└ Added Sugars0.00 Gram(s)0%—
GHOST Size0.00 NP——
└ Creapure (Creatine Monohydrate)5,000 mg——
└ Tingle-Reduced Beta-Alanine0.00 NP——
└ Beta-Alanine3,200 mg——
└ BetaPrime400 mg——
└ Jujube Seed Extract0.00 NP——
└ L-Theanine0.00 NP——
└ Celastrus Seed Extract (Celastrus paniculatus seed extract)0.00 NP——
└ Betaine (Trimethylglycine)2,500 mg——
└ Epicatechin200 mg——
└ SenActiv (Panax notoginseng Root Extract, Rosa roxburghii Fruit Extract)50 mg——
└ AstraGin (Astragalus membranaceus Root Extract, Panax notoginseng Root Extract)50 mg——

Upper limits: NIH ODS Fact Sheets for Health Professionals. Compared only where the unit converts and the limit applies to the form on the label.

On the label

For: Vegan · Vegetarian · Adult (18 - 50 Years) · Women (not pregnant or lactating) · Gluten Free · Dairy Free · Sugar Free

Claim types: All Other · Structure/Function

Suggested/Recommended/Usage/Directions: Suggested Use: Mix one scoop (1 serving) of GHOST Size with 8-10 oz of water or beverage of choice, such as GHOST LEGEND or GHOST BCAA, preferably within 30 minutes before or after exercise on training days. For best results, GHOST SIZE should be taken consistently on both training/non-training days with plenty of water. Do not exceed 2 servings in a 24-hour period. Consume as part of a healthy d

Formulation re: Other: GHOST Size was conceived to make gains faster than photoshop

Precautions re: Children: Warning: This product is only intended for healthy adults, 18 years of age or older.

Precautions re: All Other: Do not exceed recommendations for suggested use.

Precautions re: Pregnant or Nursing or Prescription Medications: Before using this product, consult a licensed, qualified healthcare professional if: you are taking any medications or other dietary supplement, or prescription drug; or if you have or have been treated for, diagnosed with or have a family history of, any medical condition.

Precautions re: All Other: Immediately discontinue use and consult a licensed, qualified healthcare professional if you experience any adverse reaction to this product.

This page repeats what the label says and the official upper limits for healthy adults. It is not medical advice: ask a doctor, pharmacist or registered dietitian about your own intake, especially if you are pregnant, take medicines or have a health condition.

Label data: NIH Office of Dietary Supplements, Dietary Supplement Label Database (dsld.od.nih.gov), public domain. Upper limits: NIH ODS Fact Sheets for Health Professionals (values from the Institute of Medicine, Food and Nutrition Board).